Is Urban Remedy Chlorophyll Lemon Monk Fruit, Chlorophyll Refresh Low-Glycemic Lemonade Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Lemon Juice *, Liquid Chlorophyll (isotonic Water Solution, Alfalfa Leaves In Kosher Vegetable Glycerin [medicago Sativa]), Monk Fruit Extract*. *organic. Made In A Facility That Processes Tree Nuts.
Check Urban Remedy Chlorophyll Lemon Monk Fruit, Chlorophyll Refresh Low-Glycemic Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Remedy Chlorophyll Lemon Monk Fruit, Chlorophyll Refresh Low-Glycemic Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Urban Remedy Chlorophyll Lemon Monk Fruit, Chlorophyll Refresh Low-Glycemic Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSourSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


