Is Urban Remedy Golden Turmeric Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashew Milk* (filtered Water, Cashew*), Coconut Water*, Coconut Cream*, Turmeric Powder*, Vanilla Extract*, Maca Root Powder*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Cinnamon Powder*, Ginger Powder*, Monk Fruit Extract * = Organic. Casher And Coconut

Check Urban Remedy Golden Turmeric against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Remedy Golden Turmeric is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyNuttySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastCooking