Is Urban Remedy, Mousse Cacao Raw, 4.1 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Almond Milk (Filtered Water, Almond*), Date Syrup*, Coconut Oil*, Date*, Cacao Powder*, Irish Moss, Vanilla Extract*, Sunflower Lecithin*, Himalayan Pink Salt* = ORGANIC. CONTAINS: Almond, Coconut. Made in a facility that processes other Tree Nuts.
Check Urban Remedy, Mousse Cacao Raw, 4.1 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Remedy, Mousse Cacao Raw, 4.1 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urban Remedy, Mousse Cacao Raw, 4.1 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


