Is Urban Remedy Organic Blueberry Chia Pudding, Blueberry Chia Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, BLUEBERRY PUREE*, CHIA SEED*, CASHEW*, DATE SYRUP*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT*, STEVIA EXTRACT*

Check Urban Remedy Organic Blueberry Chia Pudding, Blueberry Chia against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Urban Remedy Organic Blueberry Chia Pudding, Blueberry Chia | Spoonful