Is Urban Remedy Pure Sunshine Orange Organic Juice, Pure Sunshine Orange Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORANGE JUICE*
Check Urban Remedy Pure Sunshine Orange Organic Juice, Pure Sunshine Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Remedy Pure Sunshine Orange Organic Juice, Pure Sunshine Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Juice · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


