Is Urban Remedy Turmeric Relieve Shot Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PINEAPPLE JUICE*, LEMON JUICE*, GINGER JUICE*, TURMERIC JUICE*, CAYENNE*
Check Urban Remedy Turmeric Relieve Shot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Remedy Turmeric Relieve Shot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Natures Path Organic Nature's Path Golden Turmeric Cereal
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Turmeric, with Meadowsweet & Ginger, Tea Bags
Kettle & Fire, Broth Bone Chicken Turmeric Ginger, 16.9 Ounce
Yogi Tea Honey Chai Turmeric Vitality, Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Swanson Sipping Chicken with Ginger & Turmeric Bone Broth - 10.75 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


