Is Urban Remedy Watermelon Key Lime Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Filtered Water, Watermelon Juice*, Lemon Juice*, Acerola Juice Powder*, Lime Extract*, Himalayan Pink Salt, Ginseng Extract*, Maca Root Powder*
Check Urban Remedy Watermelon Key Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urban Remedy Watermelon Key Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


