Is Urban Roots, Vegetable Mix Carrot Celery Sticks Organic, 14 Ounce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots, Organic Celery

Check Urban Roots, Vegetable Mix Carrot Celery Sticks Organic, 14 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urban Roots, Vegetable Mix Carrot Celery Sticks Organic, 14 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Stick

Flavor
EarthySweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping