Is Urban Slicer Pizza Worx Gluten Free Pizza Dough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn starch, rice flour, sugar, dextrose, yeast (yeast, sorbitan monostearate, ascorbic acid), psyllium husk fiber, salt, inactive yeast, hydroxypropyl methylcellulose, lactic acid and guar gum.

Check Urban Slicer Pizza Worx Gluten Free Pizza Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Bland
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep