Is URBANBELLY, BELLY BOMB, GHOST CHILI HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VINEGAR, CARROTS, SERRANO CHILI PEPPERS, WATER, GARLIC, FISH SAUCE (WATER, ANCHOVY EXTRACT, SALT, SUGAR) SUGAR, GHOST PEPPER/BHUT JOLOKIA, SESAME OIL, SALT, OREGANO.
Check URBANBELLY, BELLY BOMB, GHOST CHILI HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open URBANBELLY, BELLY BOMB, GHOST CHILI HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlicky
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


