Is Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Brown Rice, Quinoa, Millet, Autolyzed Yeast, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Herbs

Check Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa is available at 2 retailers

United SupermarketsAmazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyPepperyUmami
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Urbane Grain Cracked Black Pepper & Sea Salt Quinoa | Spoonful