Is Urbani Black Truffle Oil™Shipping & Return Information Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Olive Oil , Black Truffle Aroma .
Check Urbani Black Truffle Oil™Shipping & Return Information against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urbani Black Truffle Oil™Shipping & Return Information in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urbani Black Truffle Oil™Shipping & Return Information is available at 3 retailers
Jewel-OscoMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
EarthySavoryRich
Texture
OilySilky
Commonly used for
GarnishingCookingSalad


