Is Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste Oat Free?

Ingredients
Porcini Mushrooms (Boletus Edulis) 86%, White Truffles 3% (Tuber Magnatum Pico), Bianchetti Truffles 1% (Tuber Albidum Pico), Sunflower Oil, Spices, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


