Is Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Porcini Mushrooms (Boletus Edulis) 86%, White Truffles 3% (Tuber Magnatum Pico), Bianchetti Truffles 1% (Tuber Albidum Pico), Sunflower Oil, Spices, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Antioxidants (Ascorbic Acid), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urbani Tartufi Mushroom in White Truffles Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSandwichMeal Prep


