Is URBANI TRUFFLE HONEY GREEK YOGURT Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES, ACACIA HONEY, SUGAR, PECTIN, URBANI BLACK TRUFFLE.
Check URBANI TRUFFLE HONEY GREEK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open URBANI TRUFFLE HONEY GREEK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetEarthySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


