Is Urby Modern Creamer Smooth Vanilla Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pea Protein, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein Powder, Organic Coconut Milk Powder, Natural Flavors, Xanthan Gum, Monk Fruit Extrac
Check Urby Modern Creamer Smooth Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urby Modern Creamer Smooth Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Urby Modern Creamer Smooth Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Milk Substitute · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking


