Is Urge! Original Beef Jerky Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Beef, Water, Sugar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of Flavors (includes Celery Powder), Yeast Extract.
Check Urge! Original Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urge! Original Beef Jerky in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


