Is Uricalm Max Maximum Strength Urinary Pain Relief Tablets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Tablet: Phenazopyridine Hydrochloride (99.5 mg). Purpose: Urinary Analgesic. Inactive Ingredients: Cornstarch, Cranberry Fruit Powder, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Red 40 Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Talc, Titanium Dioxide and Triacetin.

Check Uricalm Max Maximum Strength Urinary Pain Relief Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Uricalm Max Maximum Strength Urinary Pain Relief Tablets is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard