Is Urid Bohnen Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Bohnen
Check Urid Bohnen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Urid Bohnen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Vegetable · Dried, Whole
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupSide Dish


