Is URITRIN - 50ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Golden Rod (Solidago Virgaurea), Uva Ursi (Arctostaphylos Uva-ursi), Echinacea (Echinacea Angustifolia), Marshmallow (Althaea Officinalis), Couchgrass (Triticum Repens), Gravel Root (Eupatorium Purpureum), Horsetail (Equisetum Arvense), Yarrow (Achillea Millefolium), Distilled Water, Grain Alcohol, Vegetable Glycerine Our Herbs Are Certified Organic/organic/wildcrafted

Check URITRIN - 50ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

URITRIN - 50ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go