Is USA RAISED KOBE STYLE GROUND BEEF SLIDERS, KOBE STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF.
Check USA RAISED KOBE STYLE GROUND BEEF SLIDERS, KOBE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USA RAISED KOBE STYLE GROUND BEEF SLIDERS, KOBE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Beyond Meat Beyond Beef Plant Based Ground Beef - 16 Oz.
Nathans Famous Beef Franks Restaurant Style Jumbo Dinner Size - 12 Oz
Knorr Granulated Beef Flavor Bouillon Ground, 7.9 oz Jar
Kirkland Signature Cooked Meatballs Italian-Style Beef
MILD GROUND BEEF TACO SKILLET SAUCE WITH MILD RED CHILE & CUMIN, GROUND BEEF
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


