Is Usana Cellsentials Core Minerals Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Microcrystalline Cellulose, Modified Cellulose, Croscarmellose Sodium, Ascorbyl Palmitate, Organic Maltodextrin, Pregelatinized Starch, Silicon Dioxide, Vanilla Extract, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Palm Olein, Organic Guar Gum.

Check Usana Cellsentials Core Minerals against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go