Is USDA Choice Angus Beef Chuck Tender Steak Value Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef Broth, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Salt, Sodium Diacetate, Flavoring
Check USDA Choice Angus Beef Chuck Tender Steak Value Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Choice Angus Beef Chuck Tender Steak Value Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
USDA Choice Angus Beef Chuck Tender Steak Value Pack - 2lbs - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


