Is USDA Choice Angus Beef Seasoned Sirloin Strips For Fajitas Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless Beef Sirloin Steak, Salt, Dehydrated Onion & Garlic, Spices, Sugar, Lime Juice Powder (corn Syrup Solids, Lime Juice Solids, Natural Flavor), Corn Starch, Maltodextrin, Yeast Extract, Autolyzed Yeast, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors Including Acerola & Rosemary Extracts, Disodium Inosinate & Disodium Guanylate, Malic Acid, And Less Than 2% Soybean Oil & Silicon Dioxide Added To Prevent Caking
Check USDA Choice Angus Beef Seasoned Sirloin Strips For Fajitas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Choice Angus Beef Seasoned Sirloin Strips For Fajitas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyCitrus
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepLunch


