Is USDA Choice Angus Beef Steak Strips - 14oz - Good & Gather™ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef sirloin steak strips
Check USDA Choice Angus Beef Steak Strips - 14oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Choice Angus Beef Steak Strips - 14oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


