Is USDA Choice Beef Brisket Flat Cut Boneless - 3.50 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Beef.
Check USDA Choice Beef Brisket Flat Cut Boneless - 3.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Choice Beef Brisket Flat Cut Boneless - 3.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
USDA Choice Beef Brisket Flat Cut Boneless - 3.50 Lb is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


