Is USDA Choice Beef Eye Of Round Thin Cut Steak - 1.00 Lb. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef

Check USDA Choice Beef Eye Of Round Thin Cut Steak - 1.00 Lb. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

USDA Choice Beef Eye Of Round Thin Cut Steak - 1.00 Lb. is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Egg Free? USDA Choice Beef Eye Of Round Thin Cut Steak - 1.00 Lb. | Spoonful