Is USDA CHOICE BEEF FILET OF SIRLOIN STEAKS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF FILET OF SIRLOIN STEAK, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATES.
Check USDA CHOICE BEEF FILET OF SIRLOIN STEAKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA CHOICE BEEF FILET OF SIRLOIN STEAKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Bubba Burger® Original 100% USDA Choice Chuck Beef, 6 Frozen 1/3 Pound Burgers, 2 lbs Box
Steak-umm All Natural 100% Beef Sliced Sandwich Steaks
Gary's Quick Steak Pre-Sliced Sirloin Beef for Philly Steak
GROUND SIRLOIN BEEF & BEEF PATTIES
All Natural USDA Grassfed Beef Meatballs - Frozen - 20oz - Good & Gather™
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


