Is USDA Food Dried Cranberries Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dried cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil.
Check USDA Food Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Food Dried Cranberries in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
TartFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping


