Is USDA Organic Cacao Powder With Maca Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Powder*, Maca Powder*
Check USDA Organic Cacao Powder With Maca against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Organic Cacao Powder With Maca in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSmoothie


