Is USDA Organic Cacao Powder With Maca Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cacao Powder*, Maca Powder*

Check USDA Organic Cacao Powder With Maca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSmoothie