Is USDA Organic Chocxo Simply Better Dark Milk Chocolate Lemon Crisp Snaps Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark chocolate (cocoa mass, cocoa butter, low-fat cocoa powder, cane sugar, vanilla extract), Milk chocolate (cane sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, unsweetened chocolate, vanilla extract), Quinoa crisp, Freeze-dried lemon powder (lemon, silica), Clementine oil. Organic. Contains: Milk.
Check USDA Organic Chocxo Simply Better Dark Milk Chocolate Lemon Crisp Snaps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Organic Chocxo Simply Better Dark Milk Chocolate Lemon Crisp Snaps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


