This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is USDA Organic Humm Probiotic Kombucha Mango Passionfruit Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC RAW CARBONATED KOMBUCHA (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC GREEN TEA, ORGANIC BLACK TEA, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC APPLE JUICE, ORGANIC MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PASSION FRUIT JUICE, NATURAL FLAVORS, PROBIOTIC: BACILLUS SUBTILIS, VITAMIN B12.

Check USDA Organic Humm Probiotic Kombucha Mango Passionfruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? USDA Organic Humm Probiotic Kombucha Mango Passionfruit | Spoonful