Is USDA Organic KOS Organic Superfood Plant Protein Powder Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Flax Seed, Quinoa, Pumpkin Seed Protein, Chia Seed. SUPERFOODS BLEND (Coconut Milk, Inulin, Acacia Gum, Apple, Carrot, Cranberry, Orange, Brocolli, Shiitake Mushroom Extract, Tomato) Alkalized Cocoa, Coconut Sugar, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk fruit extract, Vitamins and Minerals Blend (DL-Alpha Tocopherol, Manganese Amino Acid Chelate, Potassium Iodide, Zinc Oxide, Selenium Amino Acid Chelate, Molybdenum Amino Acid Chelate, Niacinamide, Copper Oxide, Riboflavin, Cyanocobalamin, Chromium Picolinate, Folic Acid), Digestive Enzyme Blend (Proteases, Amylase, Cellulase, Lactase, Lipase). Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).
Check USDA Organic KOS Organic Superfood Plant Protein Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USDA Organic KOS Organic Superfood Plant Protein Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Orgain USDA Organic Plant Protein and Superfoods Powder, Vanilla
Orgain Organic Plant Based Protein Powder, Vanilla, 21g Protein, 1.0lb, 16.0oz
Mission Tortilla Wraps Protein Plant Powered Super Soft 6 Count - 9 OZ
ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER POWDER, ORGANIC
Aloha Organic Protein Bar Peanut Butter Chocolate Chip, Plant Based Protein
About this product
Supplement · Powder


