Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Ushia Sesame Teriyaki Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soy Beans, Wheat, Water, Sugar, Sesame, Onion, Salt, Tapioca Starch, White Vinegar, Ginger Powder, Caramel, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Soy, Wheat (Gluten) and Sesame.

Check Ushia Sesame Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Lactose Free? Ushia Sesame Teriyaki Sauce | Spoonful