Is Ushia Sesame Teriyaki Sauce Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soy Beans, Wheat, Water, Sugar, Sesame, Onion, Salt, Tapioca Starch, White Vinegar, Ginger Powder, Caramel, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate. Contains Soy, Wheat (Gluten) and Sesame.
Check Ushia Sesame Teriyaki Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ushia Sesame Teriyaki Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


