Is USIMPLYSEASON AFRICAN SPICE (PiriPiri, 2.4 Ounce (Pack of 1)) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Sweet Paprika, Chiles, Black Pepper, Lemon Zest

Check USIMPLYSEASON AFRICAN SPICE (PiriPiri, 2.4 Ounce (Pack of 1)) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

USIMPLYSEASON AFRICAN SPICE (PiriPiri, 2.4 Ounce (Pack of 1)) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingGarnishing