Is USimplySeason Aromatic All-Purpose Asian Thai Spice Blend, 4.8 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger, Basil, Red Pepper, Cumin, Cardamom, Pepper, Garlic, Brown Sugar, Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Cilantro, Tumeric
Check USimplySeason Aromatic All-Purpose Asian Thai Spice Blend, 4.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USimplySeason Aromatic All-Purpose Asian Thai Spice Blend, 4.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
USimplySeason Aromatic All-Purpose Asian Thai Spice Blend, 4.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Dried, Powder
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavorySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingStir FryMeal PrepGarnishing


