Is USimplySeason Piri Piri Spice Blend (4.8 oz) – One Blend Many Meals Portuguese-Inspired Grilling & Marinade Seasoning | Vegan, Non-GMO, Salt-Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lemon peel. Paprika, Chili pepper, Black Pepper
Check USimplySeason Piri Piri Spice Blend (4.8 oz) – One Blend Many Meals Portuguese-Inspired Grilling & Marinade Seasoning | Vegan, Non-GMO, Salt-Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USimplySeason Piri Piri Spice Blend (4.8 oz) – One Blend Many Meals Portuguese-Inspired Grilling & Marinade Seasoning | Vegan, Non-GMO, Salt-Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
USimplySeason Piri Piri Spice Blend (4.8 oz) – One Blend Many Meals Portuguese-Inspired Grilling & Marinade Seasoning | Vegan, Non-GMO, Salt-Free is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSpicyPepperySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingTopping


