Is USimplySeason Tabil Spice Blend - Vibrant Tunisian All-Purpose Seasoning, 4.8 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, Coriander, Red Chiles, Caraway
Check USimplySeason Tabil Spice Blend - Vibrant Tunisian All-Purpose Seasoning, 4.8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open USimplySeason Tabil Spice Blend - Vibrant Tunisian All-Purpose Seasoning, 4.8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
USimplySeason Tabil Spice Blend - Vibrant Tunisian All-Purpose Seasoning, 4.8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySpicyEarthySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingStir Fry


