Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Usinger's Beef Salami With Garlic Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Sugar, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Garlic, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Usinger's Beef Salami With Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySavoryMeaty
Texture
DryChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep
Soy Free? Usinger's Beef Salami With Garlic | Spoonful