Is Usinger's Old World Style Wieners Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef and Pork , Water , Salt , Spices , Sugar , Paprika , Sodium Ascorbate , Sodium Nitrite . Natural Lamb Casing .

Check Usinger's Old World Style Wieners against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Usinger's Old World Style Wieners is available at 1 retailer

Pick 'n Save

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep