Is USN Select Complete Protein Muscle Growth and Maintenance Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend: (Whey Protein Concentrates (Milk), Soy Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Maltodextrin, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Flavors, Thickener: (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener: (Sucralose). Contains Milk, Soya

Check USN Select Complete Protein Muscle Growth and Maintenance against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSnacking