Is Ussielent All In One Supermeal Chocolate 450ml Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- biotin
- vitamin b12
- pantothenic acid
biotin
Dietitian noteBiotin can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Maltodextrin, Soy Protein Isolate, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Vicamis And Mineral Premix (potassium, Calcium, Magnesium, Vitamin C, Niacin, Zinc, Pantothenic Acid, Manganese, Ribollavin, Vitamin B6, Thiamin, Vitamin A, Iodine, Selenium, Molybdenum, Vitamin K, Chromium, Biotin, Wtamin D, Vitamin B12), Cocoa Solids And Flavours (1.0%), Inulin, Sunflower Lecithin, Stabiliser Callan Gum, Cellulose Gel, Sodium Phosphate-dibasic, Larsgeenan, Cellulose Gum), Sweetener (sucralose). Contains: Soy.
Check Ussielent All In One Supermeal Chocolate 450ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ussielent All In One Supermeal Chocolate 450ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


