Is Utterly Butterly Lightly Spread 500g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions (Rapeseed, Sustainable Palm), Buttermilk, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Emulsifiers - E471, E476, Preservative - Potassium Sorbate, Acid - Lactic Acid, Colours - Annatto Bixin, Curcumin, Flavouring
Check Utterly Butterly Lightly Spread 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utterly Butterly Lightly Spread 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Utterly Butterly Lightly Spread 500g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


