Is Utterly Butterly Spread 1kg Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vegetable Oils in varying proportions (Rapeseed, Sustainable Palm, Sunflower), Buttermilk, Modified Maize Starch, Salt, Emulsifiers (E471, Lecithins), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acid (Lactic Acid), Colours (Annatto Bixin, Curcumin), Flavouring

Check Utterly Butterly Spread 1kg against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Utterly Butterly Spread 1kg | Spoonful