This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Utz 6 Oz Utz Milk Chocolate Daisies Pretzels Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHOCOLATE FUDGE COATING: SUGAR, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, COCOA POWDER (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), WHEY POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), PRETZEL: WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, OR CANOLA OIL), SALT, MALT SYRUP (DERIVED FROM CORN AND MALTED BARLEY), SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, YEAST, BAKING SODA

Check Utz 6 Oz Utz Milk Chocolate Daisies Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingOn The Go
Oat Free? Utz 6 Oz Utz Milk Chocolate Daisies Pretzels | Spoonful