Is Utz Braided Honey Wheat Twists Pretzels Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Whole Wheat Flour, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Honey, Vegetable Oil (corn Oil, Sunflower Oil, Or Canola Oil), Salt, Yeast, Baking Soda. Contains Wheat.

Check Utz Braided Honey Wheat Twists Pretzels against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go