Is UTZ, CHOCOLATE EASTER EGGS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, MILK, LACTOSE, SKIM MILK, BUTTER OIL, SOY LECITHIN, COLORS, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR.
Check UTZ, CHOCOLATE EASTER EGGS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UTZ, CHOCOLATE EASTER EGGS, ASSORTED, ASSORTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


