Is Utz Country Store Stix Pretzels, 55 Oz. Canister Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (Palm Oil, Corn Oil), Malted Barley, Dextrose, Potassium Chloride, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast, Soda
Check Utz Country Store Stix Pretzels, 55 Oz. Canister against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Utz Country Store Stix Pretzels, 55 Oz. Canister in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Utz Country Store Stix Pretzels, 55 Oz. Canister is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


